Matcher 3. Idre Fjäll
Antal: 33
To 2014-07-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | F00-2 | 08:00 | Bullermyrens IK Gul - Tynset IF (NOR) | 0-1 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
14 | F98-1 | 09:10 | Forssa BK - Tierps IF | 5-0 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
24 | P99-1 | 10:20 | Fanna BK - Kvarnsvedens IK | 1-3 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
37 | P01-4 | 11:30 | Alsike IF - Bullermyrens IK | 3-1 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
44 | P01-1 | 12:40 | BP 1:4 Röd - Forssa BK | 1-4 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
55 | F99-1 | 13:50 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Nordre Trysil IL (NOR) | 2-3 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
65 | F00-2 | 15:00 | Valbo FF - Falu BS FK | 0-0 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
35 | F99-1 | 16:10 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Tynset IF (NOR) | 0-1 | 3. Idre Fjäll |
Fr 2014-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | P99-1 | 08:00 | Forssa BK - Fanna BK | 6-0 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
93 | F00-2 | 09:10 | Falu BS FK - Bullermyrens IK Gul | 3-1 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
103 | P01-4 | 10:20 | Bullermyrens IK - Vendelsö IK Vit | 0-7 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
114 | F00-2 | 11:30 | Tynset IF (NOR) - Ingarö IF | 2-7 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
127 | P99-1 | 12:40 | IFK Timrå - IK Brage | 0-5 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
134 | P01-4 | 13:50 | Skiljebo SK - Kvarnsvedens IK | 11-0 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
144 | P01-3 | 15:00 | IK Standard - IFK Lidingö Orange | 1-6 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
175 | P01-2 | 18:30 | Trysil FK (NOR) - Morgongåva SK | 3-6 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
183 | P01-2 | 19:40 | BP 1:4 Svart - Stora Tuna IK | 4-0 | 3. Idre Fjäll |
Lö 2014-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 | F98-1 | 08:00 | Forssa BK - Bråtens IK | 4-2 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
206 | P01-3 | 09:10 | IFK Lidingö Orange - Växbo IF | 0-2 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
215 | F00-2 | 10:20 | Falu BS FK - Tynset IF (NOR) | 3-2 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
229 | P01-4 | 11:30 | Skiljebo SK - Alsike IF | 4-0 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
238 | P01-2 | 12:40 | Stora Tuna IK - Essviks AIF | 4-1 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
248 | P00-1 | 13:50 | Spårvägens FF - Gustafs GoIF | 0-1 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
260 | P01-1 | 15:00 | Bälinge IF - Kvicksunds SK | 4-0 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
269 | P01-3 | 16:10 | IFK Lidingö Orange - Gustafs GOIF | 1-0 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
282 | P01-3 | 17:20 | Vendelsö IK Blå - IK Standard | 7-0 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
295 | F01-1 | 19:40 | Torsångs IF - Insjöns IF BK | 5-0 | 3. Idre Fjäll |
Sö 2014-07-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 | P99-1 | 08:00 | Fanna BK - Gimse IL (NOR) | 1-1 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
316 | F01-1 | 09:10 | Vendelsö IK - Torsångs IF | 1-2 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
325 | F01-1 | 10:20 | Matfors IF - IF Brommapojkarna | 0-7 | 3. Idre Fjäll | ||
337 | P98 | 11:30 | IK Brage - Trysil FK/ Nybergsund (NOR) | 2-0 | 3. Idre Fjäll | 1/4-final 1 | |
352 | P00 | 13:50 | IFK Bergvik - Västerås IK Gul | 0-6 | 3. Idre Fjäll | Semifinal 1 | |
356 | P98 | 15:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Tynset IF (NOR) | 9-0 | 3. Idre Fjäll | Semifinal 2 |